Zieloni Zalesie | 0:3 | GKS Gryf Sicienko |
2020-09-05, 16:30:00 |
||
B-klasa » Bydgoszcz II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
> trampkarze starsi C1 (2006-2007)
Trener Wiesław Wierzbanowski|
tel. 606 987 868
--------------------------------------
> młodzicy starsi D1 (2008-2009)
Trener Cyprian Domeracki
tel. 509 647 041
--------------------------------------
> orlicy starsi E1 (2010-2011)
Trener Bartłomiej Michałek
tel. 667 744 005
…...…………………………...
> orlicy młodsi E2 (2011-2012)
Trener Maciej Lewicki
tel. 601 157 723
……...…...…………………...
> żacy F1 i F2 (2012 i młodsi)
Trener Maciej Lewicki
tel. 601 157 723
dzisiaj: 412, wczoraj: 413
ogółem: 3 785 226
statystyki szczegółowe
7.06 (niedziela) 12.00
Sokół Nowy Dwór - Gryf
20.06 (sobota) 17.00
Gryf - Czarni Nakło
5.07 (niedziela) 15.00
Gryf - Fuks Wielowicz
9.07 (czwartek) 19.00
Olimpia Wtelno - Gryf
18.07 (sobota) 17.00
Gryf - Sokół Nowy Dwór
2.08 (niedziela) 17.00
Gryf - Orzeł Przyłęki
9.09 (niedziela) 19.00
Orzeł Przyłęki - Gryf
15.08 (sobota) 17.00
Gryf - Sportis II Łochowo
23.08 (niedziela) 17.30
Gryf - Iskra Zamość Rynarzewo
29 lub 30 sierpnia
1 kolejka B-klasy
Gryf - Unia Solec Kujawski II
GKS "GRYF" Sicienko - Kamionka Kamień Kr. 7:0 (2:0)
Bramki dla Sicienka: 1:0 (21' - Paweł Bryl, asysta Jakub Kujawka), 2:0 (33' - Jakub Kujawka, asysta Marcin Hebda), 3:0 ( 57' - Patryk Szymański, asysta Krzysztof Najdek), 4:0 (63' - Jakub Kujawka, asysta Marcin Hebda), 5:0 (73' - Jakub Kujawka, rzut karny), 6:0 (78' Wiesław Łukowski, asysta Patryk Szymański), 7:0 (82' - Patryk Szymański, Paweł Bryl).
Skład Sicienka: Kamil Kowalski, Piotr Radziński (81' Arkadiusz Dąbrowski), Marcin Hebda (72' Dawid Szczygielski), Maciej Lipiński ( 65' Miłosz Szuflita), Marcin Libiszewski, Wiesław Łukowski, Krzysztof Najdek, Andrzej Grugiel, Jakub Kujawka, Tomasz Zaborowski (46' Patryk Szymański), Paweł Bryl
Klasyfikacjia zawodników Gryfu w załączniku.
1. Jakub Kujawka - 185 pkt
2. Pawel Bryl - 149 pkt
3. Leszek Szczygielski - 142 pkt
4. Kamil Szalla - 71 pkt
5. Tomasz Zaborowski - 58 pkt
6. Maciej Lipiński - 52 pkt
6. Marcin Hebda - 52 pkt
8. Miłosz Miękczyński - 47 pkt
9. Wiesław Łukowski - 43 pkt
10. Krzysztof Najdek - 41 pkt
11. Kamil Kowalski - 39 pkt
11. Miłosz Szuflita - 39 pkt
11. Patryk Szymański - 39 pkt
14. Andrzej Grugiel - 31 pkt
14. Karol Nadolny - 31 pkt
16. Piotr Radziński - 24 pkt
17. Dawid Szczygielski - 21 pkt
18. Marcin Libiszewski - 12 pkt
19. Kamil Pasterski - 6 pkt
19.. Bartosz Łobodziński - 6 pkt
19. Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - 6 pkt